Under 18 campionato(M) Fase 1 Girone 1

Punti
Giocate
Vinte
Nulle
Perse
G. Fatti
G. Subiti
Diff. Reti
NC Monza
27
9
9
0
0
145
62
83
Busto pn
24
9
8
0
1
140
48
92
Onda blu
21
9
7
0
2
86
58
28
Bs Waterpolo
15
9
5
0
4
98
89
9
Pn Treviglio
15
9
5
0
4
72
93
-21
Pallanuoto Bergamo
12
9
4
0
5
58
89
-31
Wp Mi Metanopoli
8
9
2
2
5
67
76
-9
Can Milano
7
9
2
1
6
76
105
-29
Sporting Lodi
4
9
1
1
7
61
89
-28
Sc Milano 2
0
9
0
0
9
38
132
-94

1a giornata
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Busto pn
BG-Italcementi
dom
13 mar 2022 21.30
6-12
Sala
Can Milano - Onda blu
MI-Can Milano
dom
13 mar 2022 19.00
6-10
Marrone
Sc Milano 2 - Bs Waterpolo
MI-Sporting Club MI2
dom
13 mar 2022 21.00
4-21
Visconti
Wp Mi Metanopoli - NC Monza
dom
13 mar 2022 10.30
6-13
Sala
Sporting Lodi - Pn Treviglio
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
dom
13 mar 2022 19.00
6-7
Scarciolla
2a giornata
Pn Treviglio - Sc Milano 2
BG-Romano di Lombardia
dom
20 mar 2022 20.30
14-7
Scarciolla
NC Monza - Sporting Lodi
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
20 mar 2022 20.00
20-10
Di Peso
Bs Waterpolo - Wp Mi Metanopoli
BS-Mompiano
dom
20 mar 2022 17.00
5-8
Onda blu - Pallanuoto Bergamo
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
20 mar 2022 21.30
14-3
Proietti
Busto pn - Can Milano
dom
20 mar 2022 15.00
23-5
Visconti
3a giornata
Wp Mi Metanopoli - Busto pn
gio
28 apr 2022 21.30
3-13
Guarracino
Sporting Lodi - Onda blu
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
mer
30 mar 2022 21.30
4-8
Cardiello
Sc Milano 2 - NC Monza
MI-Sporting Club MI2
mer
30 mar 2022 21.30
3-18
Sala
Bs Waterpolo - Pallanuoto Bergamo
BS-Mompiano
mer
11 mag 2022 19.45
11-9
Provenzale
Can Milano - Pn Treviglio
MI-Can Milano
mer
30 mar 2022 20.30
9-10
Pintus
4a giornata
Busto pn - Sc Milano 2
dom
3 apr 2022 21.30
20-1
Marrone
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Wp Mi Metanopoli
BG-Italcementi
dom
3 apr 2022 14.00
7-6
Pavanetto
Sporting Lodi - Bs Waterpolo
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
dom
3 apr 2022 20.00
8-13
Meazza
Onda blu - Pn Treviglio
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
3 apr 2022 14.30
13-5
Provenzale
NC Monza - Can Milano
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
3 apr 2022 16.00
17-4
Pintus
5a giornata
Pn Treviglio - Busto pn
BG-Romano di Lombardia
mer
13 apr 2022 21.30
5-16
Tropiano
Wp Mi Metanopoli - Sporting Lodi
mar
26 apr 2022 21.30
8-8
Battistini
Can Milano - Bs Waterpolo
MI-Can Milano
gio
14 apr 2022 20.00
9-12
Provenzale
Onda blu - NC Monza
MB-Comunale Monza
mar
12 apr 2022 20.00
5-9
Pavanetto
Sc Milano 2 - Pallanuoto Bergamo
MI-Sporting Club MI2
mer
4 mag 2022 
0-4
6a giornata
Can Milano - Sporting Lodi
MI-Can Milano
dom
24 apr 2022 19.00
6-5
Marrone
Busto pn - Onda blu
dom
24 apr 2022 15.00
13-7
Di Peso
Sc Milano 2 - Wp Mi Metanopoli
MI-Sporting Club MI2
dom
24 apr 2022 21.00
4-15
Pallanuoto Bergamo - NC Monza
BG-Italcementi
lun
25 apr 2022 21.30
6-23
Bs Waterpolo - Pn Treviglio
BS-Mompiano
dom
24 apr 2022 17.00
14-7
Scarciolla
7a giornata
Can Milano - Sc Milano 2
MI-Can Milano
dom
8 mag 2022 19.00
19-9
Guarracino
Busto pn - Sporting Lodi
dom
8 mag 2022 15.00
14-3
Quamori
Onda blu - Wp Mi Metanopoli
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
8 mag 2022 20.30
10-6
Provenzale
NC Monza - Bs Waterpolo
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
8 mag 2022 19.00
17-8
Di Peso
Pn Treviglio - Pallanuoto Bergamo
BG-Romano di Lombardia
dom
8 mag 2022 14.00
7-5
Pavanetto
8a giornata
Bs Waterpolo - Busto pn
BS-Mompiano
dom
22 mag 2022 15.00
7-19
Scarciolla
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Sporting Lodi
BG-Italcementi
dom
22 mag 2022 15.30
8-7
Pavanetto
Sc Milano 2 - Onda blu
MI-Sporting Club MI2
dom
22 mag 2022 21.00
5-11
Tropiano
NC Monza - Pn Treviglio
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
22 mag 2022 19.00
17-10
Di Peso
Wp Mi Metanopoli - Can Milano
ven
13 mag 2022 21.30
9-9
Di Peso
9a giornata
Sporting Lodi - Sc Milano 2
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
gio
2 giu 2022 14.00
10-5
Pn Treviglio - Wp Mi Metanopoli
BG-Romano di Lombardia
gio
2 giu 2022 21.00
7-6
Paduano
Onda blu - Bs Waterpolo
MB-Comunale Monza
gio
2 giu 2022 13.00
8-7
Scarciolla
Busto pn - NC Monza
gio
2 giu 2022 21.00
10-11
Marrone
Can Milano - Pallanuoto Bergamo
MI-Can Milano
gio
2 giu 2022 19.00
9-10
Bernini