Under 20 campionato(M) Fase 1 Girone 2

Punti
Giocate
Vinte
Nulle
Perse
G. Fatti
G. Subiti
Diff. Reti
Pallanuoto Bergamo
21
8
7
0
1
112
38
74
Piacenza PN 2018
21
8
7
0
1
109
54
55
Sg Arese
15
7
5
0
2
110
69
41
Cus Geas
15
8
5
0
3
107
77
30
Pallanuoto Como
15
7
5
0
2
77
48
29
Bs Waterpolo
9
8
3
0
5
80
79
1
Rn Legnano
6
8
2
0
6
61
81
-20
Pn Crema
3
8
1
0
7
79
101
-22
Wp Buccinasco
0
8
0
0
8
25
213
-188

1a giornata
Pallanuoto Como - Riposo
 
Piacenza PN 2018 - Wp Buccinasco
PC-Raffalda
sab
6 mar 2022 11.00
25-3
Pegoraro
Sg Arese - Rn Legnano
VA-Comunale Varese
dom
6 mar 2022 12.45
16-6
Visconti
Bs Waterpolo - Cus Geas
BS-Mompiano
dom
6 mar 2021 18.30
9-10
Tropiano
Pn Crema - Pallanuoto Bergamo
CR-Comunale Crema
dom
6 mar 2022 17.30
9-15
Scarciolla
2a giornata
Sg Arese - Riposo
 
Wp Buccinasco - Pn Crema
dom
27 mar 2022 11.30
0-32
Cardiello
Rn Legnano - Bs Waterpolo
MI-Legnano
dom
27 mar 2022 10.00
5-8
Natale
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Piacenza PN 2018
BG-Italcementi
dom
3 apr 2022 15.30
5-8
Di Peso
Cus Geas - Pallanuoto Como
dom
27 mar 2022 10.30
11-10
Di Peso
3a giornata
Piacenza PN 2018 - Riposo
 
Sg Arese - Wp Buccinasco
VA-Comunale Varese
dom
10 apr 2022 15.00
26-4
Marrone
Pallanuoto Como - Rn Legnano
dom
10 apr 2022 12.30
11-3
Sala
Pn Crema - Cus Geas
CR-Comunale Crema
dom
10 apr 2022 14.30
9-21
Pavanetto
Bs Waterpolo - Pallanuoto Bergamo
BS-Mompiano
dom
10 apr 2022 18.30
4-9
Guarracino
4a giornata
Bs Waterpolo - Riposo
 
Rn Legnano - Pn Crema
MI-Legnano
dom
15 mag 2022 14.30
5-2
Marrone
Piacenza PN 2018 - Sg Arese
PC-Raffalda
dom
1 mag 2022 18.30
16-11
Paduano
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Cus Geas
BG-Italcementi
dom
8 mag 2022 18.00
13-4
Paduano
Wp Buccinasco - Pallanuoto Como
MI-Mecenate
mar
7 giu 2022 20.30
3-24
5a giornata
Pn Crema - Riposo
 
Cus Geas - Wp Buccinasco
dom
15 mag 2022 12.30
29-2
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Rn Legnano
BG-Italcementi
dom
22 mag 2022 14.00
18-2
Meazza
Sg Arese - Bs Waterpolo
VA-Comunale Varese
dom
15 mag 2022 13.30
16-11
Di Peso
Piacenza PN 2018 - Pallanuoto Como
PC-Raffalda
dom
15 mag 2022 12.00
7-8
Proietti
6a giornata
Cus Geas - Riposo
 
Piacenza PN 2018 - Rn Legnano
PC-Raffalda
dom
29 mag 2022 11.00
11-6
Pagani Lambri
Bs Waterpolo - Pn Crema
BS-Mompiano
dom
29 mag 2022 16.45
12-4
Pegoraro
Pallanuoto Como - Sg Arese
dom
29 mag 2022 0
Wp Buccinasco - Pallanuoto Bergamo
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
19 giu 2022 13.30
1-26
Natale
7a giornata
Rn Legnano - Riposo
 
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Sg Arese
BG-Italcementi
dom
12 giu 2022 21.00
16-8
Marrone
Wp Buccinasco - Bs Waterpolo
BS-Mompiano
sab
11 giu 2022 21.00
10-27
Cus Geas - Piacenza PN 2018
PC-Raffalda
dom
12 giu 2022 11.00
12-13
Paduano
Pn Crema - Pallanuoto Como
CR-Comunale Crema
dom
12 giu 2022 20.30
10-14
Pintus
8a giornata
Wp Buccinasco - Riposo
 
Sg Arese - Pn Crema
VA-Comunale Varese
dom
19 giu 2022 13.30
22-9
Marrone
Rn Legnano - Cus Geas
MI-Legnano
dom
19 giu 2022 19.45
10-13
Di Peso
Piacenza PN 2018 - Bs Waterpolo
PC-Raffalda
dom
19 giu 2022 11.00
17-5
Provenzale
Pallanuoto Como - Pallanuoto Bergamo
CO-Como Olimpica
dom
19 giu 2022 
2-10
9a giornata
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Riposo
 
Wp Buccinasco - Rn Legnano
MI-Legnano
dom
12 giu 2022 19.45
2-24
Natale
Cus Geas - Sg Arese
MI-Mecenate
mer
15 giu 2022 21.30
7-11
Provenzale
Pn Crema - Piacenza PN 2018
CR-Comunale Crema
dom
5 giu 2022 14.30
4-12
Cardiello
Bs Waterpolo - Pallanuoto Como
BS-Mompiano
dom
5 giu 2022 17.00
4-8
Visconti