Under 16 campionato(M) Fase 1 Girone 3

Punti
Giocate
Vinte
Nulle
Perse
G. Fatti
G. Subiti
Diff. Reti
Pallanuoto Bergamo
28
10
9
1
0
135
53
82
Wp Mi Metanopoli
20
10
6
2
2
108
75
33
Piacenza PN 2018
19
10
6
1
3
114
87
27
Sc Milano 2
14
10
4
2
4
94
87
7
Bs Waterpolo
4
10
1
1
8
54
117
-63
Cus Geas
1
10
0
1
9
52
138
-86

1a giornata
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Sc Milano 2
BG-Italcementi
dom
5 giu 2022 21.00
13-6
Pegoraro
Wp Mi Metanopoli - Bs Waterpolo
BS-Lamarmora
sab
4 giu 2022 19.30
10-6
Paduano
Cus Geas - Piacenza PN 2018
MI-Mecenate
lun
27 giu 2022 20.30
3-17
Pintus
2a giornata
Sc Milano 2 - Cus Geas
MI-Sporting Club MI2
sab
11 giu 2022 14.30
9-6
Meazza
Piacenza PN 2018 - Wp Mi Metanopoli
PC-Raffalda
sab
11 giu 2022 15.30
12-11
Scarciolla
Bs Waterpolo - Pallanuoto Bergamo
BS-Mompiano
sab
11 giu 2022 17.45
1-17
Provenzale
3a giornata
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Cus Geas
BG-Italcementi
sab
25 giu 2022 21.00
23-4
Natale
Sc Milano 2 - Wp Mi Metanopoli
MI-Sporting Club MI2
sab
18 giu 2022 14.30
9-12
Quamori
Piacenza PN 2018 - Bs Waterpolo
PC-Raffalda
sab
18 giu 2022 15.30
13-8
Proietti
4a giornata
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Wp Mi Metanopoli
BG-Italcementi
sab
26 feb 2022 21.30
13-10
De Liddo
Cus Geas - Bs Waterpolo
sab
26 feb 2022 15.00
5-6
Cardiello
Sc Milano 2 - Piacenza PN 2018
MI-Sporting Club MI2
sab
26 feb 2022 21.00
13-13
Proietti
5a giornata
Bs Waterpolo - Sc Milano 2
BS-Mompiano
sab
12 mar 2022 17.45
5-13
Bacher
Wp Mi Metanopoli - Cus Geas
sab
12 mar 2022 15.15
13-8
Sala
Piacenza PN 2018 - Pallanuoto Bergamo
PC-Raffalda
sab
12 mar 2022 15.30
8-10
Provenzale
6a giornata R
Piacenza PN 2018 - Cus Geas
PC-Raffalda
sab
26 mar 2022 20.30
15-7
Natale
Bs Waterpolo - Wp Mi Metanopoli
BS-Mompiano
sab
26 mar 2022 19.15
4-10
Proietti
Sc Milano 2 - Pallanuoto Bergamo
MI-Sporting Club MI2
sab
30 apr 2022 21.00
4-10
Cardiello
7a giornata R
Cus Geas - Sc Milano 2
sab
9 apr 2022 15.30
4-12
Bacher
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Bs Waterpolo
BG-Italcementi
sab
9 apr 2022 21.30
16-3
Provenzale
Wp Mi Metanopoli - Piacenza PN 2018
dom
10 apr 2022 11.30
10-6
Cardiello
8a giornata R
Wp Mi Metanopoli - Sc Milano 2
sab
23 apr 2022 14.15
8-8
Proietti
Bs Waterpolo - Piacenza PN 2018
BS-Mompiano
sab
23 apr 2022 20.45
7-13
Cus Geas - Pallanuoto Bergamo
sab
23 apr 2022 15.30
4-17
Proietti
9a giornata R
Piacenza PN 2018 - Sc Milano 2
PC-Raffalda
sab
7 mag 2022 15.00
10-8
Proietti
Bs Waterpolo - Cus Geas
BS-Mompiano
sab
7 mag 2022 15.45
8-8
Bacher
Wp Mi Metanopoli - Pallanuoto Bergamo
MB-Comunale Monza
dom
19 giu 2022 12.00
6-6
Pintus
10a giornata R
Cus Geas - Wp Mi Metanopoli
MI-Mecenate
lun
13 giu 2022 20.30
3-18
Cardiello
Sc Milano 2 - Bs Waterpolo
MI-Sporting Club MI2
sab
21 mag 2022 21.00
12-6
Proietti
Pallanuoto Bergamo - Piacenza PN 2018
BG-Italcementi
sab
21 mag 2022 21.00
10-7
Bernini