Under 16 campionato(M) Fase 1 Girone 2

Punti
Giocate
Vinte
Nulle
Perse
G. Fatti
G. Subiti
Diff. Reti
Busto pn
30
10
10
0
0
119
45
74
Sporting Lodi
21
10
7
0
3
90
57
33
An Brescia 2
16
10
5
1
4
81
74
7
NC Monza 2
13
10
4
1
5
57
89
-32
Sg Arese
5
10
1
2
7
51
91
-40
Pallanuoto Como
2
10
0
2
8
53
95
-42

1a giornata
Pallanuoto Como - An Brescia 2
CO- Villa Guardia
sab
4 giu 2022 18.00
7-13
Quamori
NC Monza 2 - Sg Arese
MB-Comunale Monza
sab
4 giu 2022 19.00
8-3
Bacher
Busto pn - Sporting Lodi
sab
4 giu 2022 21.30
10-4
Marrone
2a giornata
Sg Arese - Busto pn
MI- Arese
sab
11 giu 2022 18.00
7-12
Quamori
An Brescia 2 - NC Monza 2
BS-Mompiano
sab
11 giu 2022 16.00
14-7
Bacher
Sporting Lodi - Pallanuoto Como
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
sab
11 giu 2022 20.00
11-3
Gorla
3a giornata
An Brescia 2 - Sg Arese
BS-Mompiano
sab
18 giu 2022 17.45
9-5
Bacher
Pallanuoto Como - Busto pn
CO- Villa Guardia
sab
18 giu 2022 18.00
9-14
Marrone
NC Monza 2 - Sporting Lodi
MB-Comunale Monza
sab
18 giu 2022 18.30
9-5
Sala
4a giornata
Sporting Lodi - An Brescia 2
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
sab
26 feb 2022 20.30
11-5
Pintus
Pallanuoto Como - Sg Arese
CO- Villa Guardia
sab
26 feb 2022 18.00
5-8
Provenzale
Busto pn - NC Monza 2
dom
27 feb 2022 15.00
19-2
Visconti
5a giornata
An Brescia 2 - Busto pn
BS-Mompiano
sab
12 mar 2022 16.00
0-4
Sg Arese - Sporting Lodi
MI- Arese
sab
12 mar 2022 18.00
5-6
NC Monza 2 - Pallanuoto Como
MB-Comunale Monza
sab
5 mar 2022 17.30
6-3
Sala
6a giornata R
Sporting Lodi - Busto pn
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
sab
26 mar 2022 19.00
7-9
Sala
Sg Arese - NC Monza 2
MI- Arese
sab
26 mar 2022 18.00
7-7
Quamori
An Brescia 2 - Pallanuoto Como
BS-Mompiano
sab
26 mar 2022 17.45
5-5
Proietti
7a giornata R
NC Monza 2 - An Brescia 2
MB-Comunale Monza
sab
9 apr 2022 17.00
7-8
Sala
Busto pn - Sg Arese
sab
9 apr 2022 21.15
12-3
Visconti
Pallanuoto Como - Sporting Lodi
CO- Villa Guardia
sab
9 apr 2022 20.00
5-8
Quamori
8a giornata R
Sg Arese - An Brescia 2
MI- Arese
sab
23 apr 2022 18.00
3-12
Trovo'
Sporting Lodi - NC Monza 2
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
sab
23 apr 2022 17.30
12-1
Proietti
Busto pn - Pallanuoto Como
sab
23 apr 2022 20.00
15-3
Natale
9a giornata R
NC Monza 2 - Busto pn
MB-Comunale Monza
sab
7 mag 2022 17.30
2-12
Sala
An Brescia 2 - Sporting Lodi
BS-Mompiano
sab
7 mag 2022 20.00
7-13
Sg Arese - Pallanuoto Como
MI- Arese
sab
7 mag 2022 18.00
7-7
Provenzale
10a giornata R
Busto pn - An Brescia 2
sab
21 mag 2022 20.00
12-8
Natale
Sporting Lodi - Sg Arese
LO - Faustina Sporting Club
sab
21 mag 2022 19.00
13-3
Gorla
Pallanuoto Como - NC Monza 2
CO- Villa Guardia
sab
21 mag 2022 18.00
6-8
Fusello